English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Agricultural Economics)
total wheat of other classes
OBS: Term(s) used at the Canadian Grain Commission in the field of cereal terminology.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Économie agricole)
total, blé des autres classes [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains dans le domaine céréalier.