English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
other classes of beans that blend [correct]; OCLBB [correct]
OBS: prescribed abbreviation.
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
autres classes de haricots propres au mélange [correct]; OCLBB [correct]
OBS: abréviation réglementaire.
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.