English (The Ear)
other diseases of inner ear [correct, plural]
OBS: H83: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
autres maladies de l'oreille interne [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: H83 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otros trastornos del oído interno [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: H83: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.