English (Tourist Lodging)
tourist cabin [correct]
CONT: Tourist cabin or motel suite ...
OBS: Cabin : Any simple, small structure designed for a brief stay, as for overnight.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme))
cabine de touristes [correct, feminine noun]; maisonnette pour touristes [feminine noun]; petit pavillon de touristes [masculine noun]; petite habitation de villégiature [feminine noun]
CONT: Cabine de touristes ou suite dans un motel [...]