English (Public Administration (General); Transfer of Personnel)
Travel/Overnight status
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Mobilité du personnel)
voyage incluant une nuitée [proposal, masculine noun]; voyage incluant une nuit à l'hôtel [proposal, masculine noun]