English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Non-Reusable, Cylindrical, Steel Overpack for Inside Plastic Containers(TC-37M) [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.115-M90.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Suremballage cylindrique en acier non réutilisable pour conteneurs intérieurs en plastique (TC-37M) [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.115-M90.