English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
internal low air pressure overpressure [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
surpression dépression d'air intérieur [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme extrait du Lexique du CF-18 de Canadair.