English (Air Transport)
bottle internal overpressure
CONT: oxygen system vent(bottle internal overpressure)
French (Transport aérien)
surpression interne de la bouteille [feminine noun]
CONT: mise à l'air libre oxygène (surpression interne de la bouteille)