English (Air Transport)
overpressure [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
surpression [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: terme d'usage obligatoire au Bureau des Traductions.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
sobrepresión [correct, feminine noun]