English (Paperboard; Packaging)
pattern-printed liner; pattern-printed linerboard [proposal]
CONT: Pattern-printed liner for a La-Z-Boy... is later overprinted... during converting, for graphic pop.
French (Carton; Emballages)
carton doublure à motif imprimé [proposal, masculine noun]