English (Telephone Services; Telephone Facilities)
override access [correct]
OBS: direct -- over the hot lines
French (Services téléphoniques; Installations (Téléphonie))
prise en charge [correct, feminine noun]; accès prioritaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: direct des lignes directes