English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
expenditure overruns
OBS: expenditure overruns: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
dépassements de dépenses [masculine noun]
OBS: dépassements de dépenses : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.