English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Scientific Instruments; Atmospheric Physics)
percentage overrun [correct]
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Instruments scientifiques; Physique de l'atmosphère)
pourcentage de survitesse [masculine noun]