English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
overrun commitment
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
engagement de couverture de dépassement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
compromiso para financiar excesos de gastos [masculine noun]