English (Office Automation)
automatic word wrap-around [correct]
DEF: In word processing, the capability to move automatically a word or part of a word to a new line if otherwise it would overrun the right margin.
French (Bureautique)
bouclage automatique [correct, masculine noun]; renouement automatique des mots [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Procédé permettant, lorsqu'une entrée dépasse la longueur d'une ligne, de la continuer automatiquement à la ligne suivante.