English (Telecommunications)
Network Operations and Maintenance group
CONT: SNAC' s interfacing with Teleglobe FRC' s are responsible for collecting and forwarding, on a monthly basis, the data required by the TCTS Network Operations and Maintenance group to produce the Overseas Service Summary report...
French (Télécommunications)
groupe exploitation et de maintenance du réseau [masculine noun]