English (Banking)
overseas investment credit
OBS: overseas investment credit : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
crédit pour investissement à l'étranger [masculine noun]
OBS: crédit pour investissement à l'étranger : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.