English (National Accounting)
net liabilities to overseas
OBS: net liabilities to overseas : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
endettement net envers l'extérieur [masculine noun]; position extérieure débitrice nette [feminine noun]
OBS: endettement net envers l'extérieur; position extérieure débitrice nette : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.