English (Honorary Distinctions)
George T. Richardson Memorial Trophy [correct, Canada]
CONT: The George T. Richardson Memorial Trophy was presented to the C. A. H. A. in April, 1932 by James A. Richardson to perpetuate the memory of his brother who died overseas. It is emblematic of the Eastern Canada Major Junior Championship...
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Trophée mémorial George T. Richardson [correct, masculine noun, Canada]