English (Taxation)
overseas employment tax credit [correct]; OETC [correct]; overseas employment credit [correct]
OBS: Overseas employment tax credit. Source : Income Tax Act, section 122. 3.
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d'impôt pour emploi à l'étranger [correct, masculine noun]; CIEE [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, article 122.3.