English (Military Administration; Taxation)
overseas Canadian Forces school staff [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 248(1).
French (Administration militaire; Fiscalité)
personnel scolaire des Forces canadiennes d'outre-mer [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 248(1).