English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
overshot stacker [correct]; crop loader, toothed bar type [correct]; crop loader, rake type [correct]; rake stacker [correct]
DEF: A device used for lifting hay from the ground to the top of a hay stack.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
chargeur de fourrage à fourches [correct, masculine noun]; chargeur de fourrage à barres de poussée [correct, masculine noun]