English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Provincial Administration)
Capability Investment Database Oversight Committee [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Administration provinciale)
Comité de surveillance de la Base de données des investissements pour les capacités [correct, masculine noun]