English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Trucking (Road Transport))
oversizing
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Camionnage)
surdimensionnement [correct, masculine noun]; surprofilage [correct, masculine noun]