English (Economic Fluctuations)
inflationary overstimulation
OBS: inflationary overstimulation : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
relance trop brutale [feminine noun]; relance de caractère inflationniste [feminine noun]
OBS: relance trop brutale; relance de caractère inflationniste : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.