English (Mental Disorders)
overstress [correct]; overstressing
DEF: Excessive activity resulting in an abnormal degree of fatigue brought about by activity; it is intermediate between fatigue and actual exhaustion.
French (Troubles mentaux)
surmenage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des troubles provoqués par le fonctionnement excessif et surtout trop prolongé d'une partie ou de l'ensemble de l'organisme.
Spanish (Trastornos mentales)
fatiga [feminine noun]; surmenage [barbarism]
DEF: Trastornos resultantes del exceso de trabajo [...]