English (Market Prices; Pricing Theory; Foreign Trade)
overt competitive devaluation
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Théorie des prix; Commerce extérieur)
dévaluation concurrentielle manifeste [feminine noun]; dévaluation concurrentielle patente [feminine noun]
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Teoría de fijación de precios; Comercio exterior)
devaluación competitiva manifiesta [feminine noun]