English (Work and Production)
scheduled overtime [correct]
OBS: Terms and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Travail et production)
heures supplémentaires prévues [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et services gouvernementaux Canada.
Spanish (Trabajo y producción)
horas extras programadas [correct, feminine noun]