English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence; Internet and Telematics)
link graph [correct]
CONT: [The company] has used a "link graph" to model how pages link to each other, in order to help determine which are popular and relevant for particular searches.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle; Internet et télématique)
graphe de liens [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial; Internet y telemática)
gráfico de enlaces [correct, masculine noun]