English (Information Processing (Informatics))
edit error [correct]
PHR: edit error pages settings
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
erreur d'édition [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
error de edición [correct, masculine noun]