English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sirmauri [correct]; Pahari [correct]; Himachali [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
sirmauri [correct, masculine noun]; pahari [correct, masculine noun]; himachali [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée en Inde.