English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Chameali [correct]
DEF: A Western Pahari dialect.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
chameali [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte du pahari occidental.