English (Translation and Interpretation; Computer Processing of Language Data; Artificial Intelligence)
low-resource machine translation [correct]; low-resource MT [correct]
CONT: Low-resource machine translation, where only a small amount of parallel data is available between source and target languages, poses a significant challenge.
French (Traduction et interprétation; Informatisation des données linguistiques; Intelligence artificielle)
traduction automatique à faibles ressources [correct, feminine noun]