English (Computer Hardware; Life Cycle (Informatics))
superscalar [correct]
DEF: Of or relating to [an] operation [executing] more than one instruction per clock cycle by using processing units operating in parallel...
French (Matériel informatique; Cycle de vie (Informatique))
superscalaire [correct]
PHR: machine superscalaire, microprocesseur superscalaire
Spanish (Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware); Ciclo de vida (Informática))
superescalar [correct]
PHR: microprocesador superescalar