English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
parallel logic programming [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programmation logique en parallèle [correct, feminine noun]; programmation logique parallèle [correct, feminine noun]