English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
system accuracy line [correct]
CONT: The parallel dashed lines on the turn area template are aligned with the appropriate system accuracy lines and the curves are drawn.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
ligne du système de précision [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le tracé des courbes se fait en alignant les lignes discontinues parallèles sur le gabarit du segment de virage avec les lignes du système de précision.