English (Human Diseases - Various; Climatology)
climatopathology [correct]
DEF: Branch of pathology concerned with diseases which are attributable to the effects of climate.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Climatologie)
climatopathologie [correct, feminine noun]; pathologie climatique [feminine noun]
DEF: Branche de la pathologie s'occupant des maladies attribuables aux effets du climat.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas varias; Climatología)
climatopatología [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Rama de la patología que estudia las enfermedades relacionadas con efectos del clima.