English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Training of Personnel)
Identification of Pathways for EX Development [correct]; IPEX [correct]
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
Identification de parcours de perfectionnement au niveau EX [correct, feminine noun]; IPEX [correct, feminine noun]