English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
anamnesis [correct]
DEF: A medical... patient case history, particularly using the patient's recollections.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
anamnèse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina))
anamnesis [correct, feminine noun]; anamnesia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Conjunto de datos e informaciones del paciente anteriores a la enfermedad.