English (Sociology of Human Relations; Social Organization)
patriarchal gender relation [correct]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Organisation sociale)
relation patriarcale entre les sexes [correct, feminine noun]; relation patriarcale entre les deux sexes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Organización social)
relación de género patriarcal [correct, feminine noun]