English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Patricia Beach Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates: 50° 25′ 37″ N, 96° 36′ 22″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de la plage Patricia [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 50° 25′ 37″ N, 96° 36′ 22″ O.