English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Gold and Silver Mining)
Central Patricia deposit [correct, Ontario]
OBS: at Pickle Lake.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines d'or et d'argent)
gisement de Central Patricia [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]
OBS: à Pickle Lake.