English (Accounting; Translation (General))
allotment for [correct]
CONT: Allotments for paylist shortfalls are not recovered from departments and agencies...
French (Comptabilité; Traduction (Généralités))
montant affecté à [masculine noun]
CONT: Les montants affectés aux insuffisances salariales ne sont pas recouvrés des ministères et organismes [...]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Traducción (Generalidades))
cuota para [correct, feminine noun]; asignación para [feminine noun]