English (Air Transport)
payload capacity [correct, officially approved]
OBS: payload capacity : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
capacité marchande [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: capacité marchande : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
capacidad de carga de pago [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: capacidad de carga de pago: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).