English (Air Freight; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
Payload and Operations Control [correct]; POC [correct]
French (Fret aérien; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
Contrôle charge marchande et exploitation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; POC [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Terme et abréviation uniformisés par le CUTA opérations aériennes.