English (Taxation; Family Law (common law))
child support payment schedule
CONT: The Child Support Payment Schedules show the basic amount that the support-paying parent should pay according to his or her income and the number of children.
French (Fiscalité; Droit de la famille (common law))
tableau des pensions alimentaires pour enfants [masculine noun]
CONT: Les tableaux des pensions alimentaires pour enfants font état du montant de base que le parent payeur devrait verser en fonction de son revenu et du nombre d'enfants.