English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
right to a claim payment [correct]; right to compensation [correct]
CONT: loss of right to compensation
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
droit à l'indemnisation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: perte du droit à l'indemnisation
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
derecho a indemnización [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: pérdida del derecho a la indemnización