English (Financial Accounting; Foreign Trade)
proof of payment [correct]; evidence of payment [correct]
CONT: When commercial transportation is authorized and used, an employee... shall be reimbursed actual and reasonable transportation costs upon evidence of payment.
French (Comptabilité générale; Commerce extérieur)
preuve de paiement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Si les transports commerciaux sont autorisés et utilisés, l'employé [...] est remboursé des frais de transport réels et raisonnables sur présentation de la preuve du paiement.
Spanish (Contabilidad general; Comercio exterior)
constancia de pago [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; comprobante de pago [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: constancia de pago: legal
OBS: comprobante de pago: comercial