English (Investment; Stock Exchange; Financial and Budgetary Management)
date of payment [correct]; payment date [correct]
DEF: Date on which a declared stock dividend ... is scheduled to be paid.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
date de paiement [correct, feminine noun]; date de versement [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Date à laquelle une société sert un dividende à ses actionnaires en conformité avec une décision prise antérieurement par le conseil d'administration.
Spanish (Inversiones; Bolsa de valores; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
fecha de pago [correct, feminine noun]