English (Investment)
payout date [correct]
DEF: Date on which a due periodic payment, such as payment on a bond or a stock dividend, is made.
French (Investissements et placements)
date effective de rentrée des fonds [feminine noun]; date de versement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
fecha de desembolso [correct, feminine noun]