English (Insurance)
bonus [correct]
CONT: For the purpose of determining... who is a policyholder for any other purpose except... the right to receive payment of a policy dividend or bonus.... [Insurance Companies Act].
French (Assurances)
boni [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] pour déterminer [...] les souscripteurs à toute autre fin sauf [...] en ce qui touche le droit de recevoir paiement d'une participation ou d'un boni [...] [Loi sur les sociétés d'assurances].