English (Commercial Law; Finance)
payment of dividends
OBS: To suspend payment of dividends ordered by the judge
French (Droit commercial; Finances)
exécution des répartitions [feminine noun]
OBS: suspendre l'exécution des répartitions ordonnancées par le juge.