English (Pricing (Air Transport))
passenger ticket [correct]
DEF: A printed document, including all flight, audit and agent's coupons, as well as a passenger's coupon that serves as evidence of payment of air fare.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
billet de passage [correct, masculine noun]; billet passage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document imprimé qui se compose généralement d'un coupon comptabilité, d'un coupon de l'agent, d'un ou de plusieurs coupons de vol, ainsi que d'un coupon passager qui sert de preuve de paiement du transport aérien.