English (Accounting)
open-payment voucher header [correct]
OBS: Provides summary information on outstanding and recently closed payment vouchers.
OBS: Term used in the Department of National Defence’s FISMK 3 computer system.
French (Comptabilité)
en tête des demandes de paiement ouvert [correct, masculine noun]