English (Phraseology; Financial and Budgetary Management; Accounting; Informatics)
cleared amount
OBS: Payment Inquiry Screen.
French (Phraséologie; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité; Informatique)
montant rapproché [masculine noun]
OBS: Écran Interroger les paiements.