English (Software; Electronic Commerce)
payment manager [correct]
OBS: Software, not a person.
French (Logiciels; Commerce électronique)
gestionnaire de paiements [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Il s'agit d'un logiciel et non d'une personne.
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software); Comercio electrónico)
gestor de pagos [correct, masculine noun]; programa de gestión de pagos [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]