English (Loans)
bullet maturity [correct]
DEF: Maturity requiring the entire payment to be made, rather than gradual payments over the life of the loan.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
échéance in fine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
vencimiento único [correct, masculine noun]