English (Internet and Telematics; Finance)
basic header
CONT: A S. W. I. F. T. payment message consists of the following parts :-Basic Header-Application Header-User Header-Message text containing the details of the transaction-Trailer Block.
French (Internet et télématique; Finances)
en-tête de base [masculine noun]
CONT: Un message de paiement S.W.I.F.T. comprend les éléments suivants : - En-tête de base - En-tête d'application - En-tête d'utilisateur - Texte du message, contenant les détails de la transaction - Bloc fin.