English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
enforcement of orders [correct]
OBS: An order of the Commission for payment of money or apportionment of any loss may be filed with the Federal Court of Canada. Appeals of Commission orders are handled in the same court.
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
exécution des arrêtés [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Un arrêté de la Commission portant paiement d'argent ou répartition de perte peut être produit à la Cour fédérale. Les appels contre des arrêtés de la Commission sont entendus à la même Cour.