English (Rules of Court)
payment out of court [correct]; payment of money out of court [correct]
French (Règles de procédure)
versement d'une somme consignée [correct, masculine noun]; remboursement par la cour [masculine noun]; versement par la cour d'argent consigné [masculine noun]