English (Employment Benefits)
authorization for payment of contribution obligation
OBS: CN-661 - 4/68.
French (Avantages sociaux)
autorisation de faire des retenues [feminine noun]
OBS: CN-661 - 4/68; T-151-14, janv. 1971.
OBS: régime de retraite.