English (Public Sector Budgeting; Government Accounting)
general accounts payment system
CONT: The district services office will process the data through the ADIS/general accounts payment system.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Comptabilité publique)
système de paiement des comptes généraux [masculine noun]
OBS: Expression vérifiée par Approvisionnements et Services Canada.