English (Banking)
payment option [correct]
CONT: The Bank has ... moved decisively to meet customer demand for flexible payment options on personal and mortgage loans.
French (Banque)
formule de remboursement [feminine noun]
CONT: (...) la Banque a agi sans retard pour répondre à la demande générale d'assouplissement des formules de remboursement des prêts à la consommation et des prêts hypothécaires.