English (Regulations (Telephony and Microwave); Telegraphic Networks and Operations; Telephones)
payment option analysis system [correct]; POAS [correct]
French (Réglementation (Téléphonie et micro-ondes); Réseaux et exploitation télégraphiques; Téléphones)
système d'analyse des options tarifaires [correct, masculine noun]; SAOT [correct]