English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
order for payment [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
ordonnance de paiement [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance condamnant au paiement [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance exigeant le paiement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D'une somme d'argent.